Mon 05/10/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Gloucester, * Field 3 G4 @KettleCove 4:30p 5:45p  >G4 (Grades 3 & 4)>G4 Boys> Dockhands Practice    JR 
Gloucester, * Field A1 @ Mag Woods 5:00p 6:00p  >G4 (Grades 3 & 4)>G4 Boys> Harpoons Practice    MM 
 Tue 05/11/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Gloucester, * Field 2 (G6 game) 5:00p 6:00p  >G6 (Grades 5 & 6)>G6 Girls> Hurricanes Practice  Mask*ball*red shirt*white shirt   AS 
Gloucester, * Field 3 G4 @KettleCove 4:00p 5:30p  >G4 (Grades 3 & 4)>G4 Boys> Trawlers Practice    JR 
Gloucester, * Field B (G6 Practice) 4:30p 5:45p  >G6 (Grades 5 & 6)>G6 Boys> Perfect Storm Practice    DS 
 Wed 05/12/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Gloucester, * Field 3 G4 @KettleCove 4:30p 6:00p  >G4 (Grades 3 & 4)>G4 Girls> Wave Practice  * Mask, ball, water  HC 
Gloucester, * Field A1 @ Mag Woods 5:00p 6:00p  >G4 (Grades 3 & 4)>G4 Boys> Harpoons Practice    MM 
 Thu 05/13/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Gloucester, * Field 2 (G6 game) 5:00p 6:00p  >G6 (Grades 5 & 6)>G6 Girls> Hurricanes Practice  Mask*ball*red shirt*white shirt   AS 
Gloucester, * Field 3 G4 @KettleCove 4:30p 5:45p  >G4 (Grades 3 & 4)>G4 Boys> Dockhands Practice    JR 
6:00p 7:15p  >G4 (Grades 3 & 4)>G4 Boys> Trawlers Practice    JR 
Gloucester, * Field B (G6 Practice) 5:00p 6:30p  >G6 (Grades 5 & 6)>G6 Boys> Perfect Storm Practice    DS 
 Sat 05/15/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
-----, Z DELETED FIELDS 1:30p 3:00p  >G6 (Grades 5 & 6)>G6 Boys> Perfect Storm Game Pentucket GAME - Arrive 30 minutes prior to game time   DS 
Gloucester, * Field 2 (G6 game) 10:30a 12:00p  >G6 (Grades 5 & 6)>G6 Boys> Schooners Game  Please arrive by 10:10am; Bring a ball to warm up.  NS 
Gloucester, * Field 3 G4 @KettleCove 1:30p 2:30p  >G4 (Grades 3 & 4)>G4 Boys> Trawlers Game  Please arrive at 1pm for warm ups  JR 
Gloucester, * Field A1 @ Mag Woods 9:00a 10:15a  >G2 (Grades 1 & 2)> G2 Blue Practice  Bring mask, water, shins, cleats  AS 
9:00a 10:15a  >G2 (Grades 1 & 2)> G2 Green Practice  Bring mask, water, shins, cleats  AS 
10:45a 11:45a  >GK (Kindergarten)> GK Blue Practice  Bring mask, water, shins, cleats  AS 
10:45a 11:45a  >GK (Kindergarten)> GK Green Practice  Bring mask, water, shins, cleats  AS 
Gloucester, * Field A2 @ Mag Woods 9:00a 10:15a  >G2 (Grades 1 & 2)> G2 Orange Practice  Bring mask, water, shins, cleats  AS 
9:00a 10:15a  >G2 (Grades 1 & 2)> G2 Purple Practice  Bring mask, water, shins, cleats  AS 
10:45a 11:45a  >GK (Kindergarten)> GK Orange Practice  Bring mask, water, shins, cleats  AS 
10:45a 11:45a  >GK (Kindergarten)> GK Purple Practice  Bring mask, water, shins, cleats  AS 
Gloucester, * Field A3 @ Mag Woods 9:00a 10:15a  >G2 (Grades 1 & 2)> G2 Red Practice  Bring mask, water, shins, cleats  AS 
9:00a 10:15a  >G2 (Grades 1 & 2)> G2 Yellow Practice  Bring mask, water, shins, cleats  AS 
10:45a 11:45a  >GK (Kindergarten)> GK Red Practice  Bring mask, water, shins, cleats  AS 
10:45a 11:45a  >GK (Kindergarten)> GK Yellow Practice  Bring mask, water, shins, cleats  AS 
Ipswich, Ipswich (Field 3) 3:00p 4:00p  >G4 (Grades 3 & 4)>G4 Boys> Dockhands Game  Please arrive at 2:30pm for warm ups.  JR 
Swampscott, Swampscott (Field 3) 12:00p 1:00p  >G4 (Grades 3 & 4)>G4 Girls> Wave Game Swampscott Blue Wave Arrive 30 minutes before the game.  AS